ART / Watercolor paintings & Drawings / Watercolour 7908227
*
nr 790 8227
WATERCOLOUR
signed, riders, 54x72,
Signerad, Ryttare, 54x72
Estimate:
600
Sold:
SEK 500
Auction date:
Monday November 12 2012
at 18:58:19
- Bid history
Time
Bidder
Bid
10/11 12:16:21
1
Vinnande bud
11/11 22:10:19
2
300 kr
12/11 18:52:30
3
400 kr
12/11 18:53:19
3
500 kr
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ryttare vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56
-
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01
-
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06
-
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45
-
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13
*
WATERCOLOUR
nr 790 8227
WATERCOLOUR
signed, riders, 54x72,
Signerad, Ryttare, 54x72
Estimate: | 600 |
---|---|
Sold: | SEK 500 |
Auction date: |
Monday November 12 2012 |
- Bid history
Time | Bidder | Bid |
---|---|---|
10/11 12:16:21 | 1 | Vinnande bud |
11/11 22:10:19 | 2 | 300 kr |
12/11 18:52:30 | 3 | 400 kr |
12/11 18:53:19 | 3 | 500 kr |
- Specialauktion
- Andra sökte även efter
Liknande föremål: akvarell akvareller ryttare vattenfärg
-
7238 WATERCOLOUR
Björn Blomberg (1925-2003). "Snöbyar, Torneträsk"...//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:56 -
7124 WATERCOLOUR
födelsedagstavla, 19th century, björkram, 32x38 cm..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:01 -
8106 WATERCOLOUR
Fritz Ahlgrensson (1838-1902), Sweden. Signed. Wat..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:45
-
8103 WATERCOLOUR
Johan Briede. Signed, landscape. Watercolour, Imag..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 19:06 -
8073 WATERCOLOUR
Malle Leis (1940-2017), Estonia. Blomma. Signed, d..//
Present: SEK 900
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 20:45 -
8284 WATERCOLOUR
unidentified artist. No signature, landscape. Wate..//
Auction ends
this Monday
20 maj at 18:13